#
buy premium
David Lewis

David Lewis

Birthday: 4 August 1976, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: David Fouts
Height: 183 cm

David James Lewis was born and raised in Vancouver BC. As a child his parents took him to the drive-in to watch Jaws. Not only was he scarred mentally from entering the water for the next decade, he w ...Show more

David Lewis's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (80)
Putlocker