#
buy premium
Forrest Tucker

Forrest Tucker

Birthday: 12 February 1919, Plainfield, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Forrest Meredith Tucker
Height: 193 cm

Forrest Tucker, best known to the Baby Boom generation as Sergeant O'Rourke on the classic TV sitcom F Troop (1965), was born on February 12, 1919, in Plainfield, Indiana. He began his performing ...Show more

Forrest Tucker's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Putlocker