#
buy premium
Fred Dalton Thompson

Fred Dalton Thompson

Birthday: 19 August 1942, Sheffield, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Freddie Dalton Thompson
Height: 198 cm

Fred Dalton Thompson was born on August 19, 1942 in Sheffield, Alabama, USA as Freddie Dalton Thompson. He was an actor, known for Sinister (2012), Law & Order (1990) and Die Hard 2 (1990). He ...Show more

Fred Dalton Thompson
[from a speech given before the Commonwealth Club of California] After two years in Washington, I of Show more [from a speech given before the Commonwealth Club of California] After two years in Washington, I often long for the realism and sincerity of Hollywood. Hide
Fred Dalton Thompson's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (27)
Putlocker