#
buy premium
J-Hope

J-Hope

Birthday: February 18, 1994 in Gwangju, Korea
Birth Name: Ho-Seok Jung
Height: 177 cm

J-Hope is a South Korean dancer, rapper, songwriter, and music producer known for his upbeat and positive personality. He is most known for his work in the boy band BTS, managed by Big Hit Entertainme ...Show more

J-Hope's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Putlocker