#
buy premium
Jaime Camil

Jaime Camil

Birthday: 22 July 1973, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birth Name: Jaime Federico Said Camil de Saldaña Da Gama
Height: 190 cm

Golden Globe Award, Critics' Choice Award, Teen Choice Award nominee and Imagen Award winner Jaime Camil, named by VANITY FAIR as one of the Best New TV Characters of 2014, plays "the scene- ...Show more

Jaime Camil's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Putlocker