#
buy premium
Michael Rispoli

Michael Rispoli

Birthday: 27 November 1960, Tappan, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael Vincent Rispoli

Michael Rispoli was born on November 27, 1960 in Tappan, New York, USA as Michael Vincent Rispoli. He is an actor and writer, known for Kick-Ass (2010), The Rum Diary (2011) and The Taking of Pelham 1 ...Show more

Michael Rispoli's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Putlocker