#
buy premium
Natalie Canerday

Natalie Canerday

Birthday: 9 March 1962, Russellville, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: Natalie Suzanne Canerday

Natalie Canerday was born on March 9, 1962 in Russellville, Arkansas, USA as Natalie Suzanne Canerday. She is known for her work on Sling Blade (1996), October Sky (1999) and Walk the Line (2005).

Natalie Canerday's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Putlocker